You are viewing the results for Mid Nordic Indoor Festival 2018. View the current results for Mid Nordic Indoor Festival 2020 here.



Sunday 25/3 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
25030200 Sun 25/03 08:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 F10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul IFK Timrå    
25030300 Sun 25/03 08:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 F10 Grp A SDFF BIK SK    
25030201 Sun 25/03 08:30 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P10 Grp A Iggesunds IK Sundsvalls FF 2    
25030301 Sun 25/03 08:30 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P10 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Bik SK    
25030202 Sun 25/03 09:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P8/9 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 Bondsjöhöjdens IK    
25030302 Sun 25/03 09:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Röd Gif Sundsvall 2    
25030203 Sun 25/03 09:35 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P8/9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit IFK Timrå 1    
25030303 Sun 25/03 09:35 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
25030204 Sun 25/03 10:05 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 F10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul Medskogsbrons BK    
25030304 Sun 25/03 10:05 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 F10 Grp A SDFF Selånger FK    
25030205 Sun 25/03 10:35 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 F10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart IFK Timrå    
25030305 Sun 25/03 10:35 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 F10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön BIK SK    
25030206 Sun 25/03 11:10 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P10 Grp A Iggesunds IK IFK Timrå Blå    
25030306 Sun 25/03 11:10 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P10 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Medskogsbrons BK    
25030207 Sun 25/03 11:40 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P8/9 Grp A Gif Sundsvall 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
25030307 Sun 25/03 11:40 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A Gif Sundsvall 2 Bondsjöhöjdens IK    
25030208 Sun 25/03 12:10 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 F10 Grp A BIK SK Medskogsbrons BK    
25030308 Sun 25/03 12:10 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 F10 Grp A Selånger FK Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul    
25030209 Sun 25/03 12:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 F10 Grp A SDFF Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart    
25030309 Sun 25/03 12:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 F10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön IFK Timrå    
25030210 Sun 25/03 13:15 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P10 Grp A Medskogsbrons BK Iggesunds IK    
25030310 Sun 25/03 13:15 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P10 Grp A IFK Timrå Blå Bik SK    
25030211 Sun 25/03 13:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 IFK Timrå Vit    
25030311 Sun 25/03 13:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 Sund IF    
25030212 Sun 25/03 14:15 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P8/9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Blå IFK Timrå 2    
25030312 Sun 25/03 14:15 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit IFK Timrå 3    
25030213 Sun 25/03 14:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 1 P8/9 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
25030313 Sun 25/03 14:45 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen 2 P8/9 Grp A Gif Sundsvall 1 Sund IF    
25030100 Sun 25/03 15:20 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen F12 Grp A BIK SK Heffnersklubbans BK 1    
25030101 Sun 25/03 15:50 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen F12 Grp A Heffnersklubbans BK 2 IFK Timrå    
25030102 Sun 25/03 16:30 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen F12 Grp A SDFF Plus BIK SK    
25030103 Sun 25/03 17:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen P12 Grp A Sundsvalls FF BIK SK    
25030104 Sun 25/03 17:30 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen P12 Grp A Matfors IF Kubikenborgs IF    
25030105 Sun 25/03 18:00 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen F12 Grp A Heffnersklubbans BK 2 Heffnersklubbans BK 1    
25030106 Sun 25/03 18:30 Sun 25/03 NCC-hallen F12 Grp A SDFF Plus IFK Timrå    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan SCA Timrå Kommun Quality Hotels IFK Timrå